PDA

View Full Version : Can i change my region?



wolf50569
09-09-2017, 10:27 AM
It says my region is japanese. Is there anyway i can change it to us?

Triptrailz
09-09-2017, 08:56 PM
Where does it say what your region is?

Starsaber00
09-09-2017, 09:01 PM
Under the options menu you can change your profile settings. I think it's somewhere in there